Fruz's Journey

Prelude 🎼

What's up! My name is Fruz and I'm a highscool student! This is my first blog and a little introduction ;D In this blog, I'm gonna write my journey on finding who am i really are.

Why blog?

Why all the sudden? Idk to be honest, I just wanted to learn writing meaningful things (hopefuly) and make it as my documentation. It'd be fun isn't, re-reading your old blog when you're already became a 50yrs old man lol.

That's it for my little introduction, My only hope is to be consistent on writing blogs, and I also wanted to thanks myself for starting and getting outta my comfort zone! Thanks for yall who read all my rant lmao, see you in the next post!

- 7 toasts